Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team

Turnieje

Wróć do listy zawodów

Lista zawodników

15.04.2018 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Poland Bike Marathon

DC1 - dystans 1 km

Nazwisko i imię Śr. km/h Czas Rating kategorii Miejsce
Dudkowska Maja 92.31 00:00:39 74.36% 4

CC2 - dystans 1 km

Nazwisko i imię Śr. km/h Czas Rating kategorii Miejsce
Dudkowski Leonard 120 00:00:30 76.67% 2
Klaus Patryk 116.13 00:00:31 74.19% 6

D1 - dystans 9 km

Nazwisko i imię Śr. km/h Czas Rating kategorii Miejsce
Kramska Julianna 14.86 00:36:20 80.83% 5

D2 - dystans 9 km

Nazwisko i imię Śr. km/h Czas Rating kategorii Miejsce
Dorsz Ola 20.52 00:26:19 100% 1

D3 - dystans 9 km

Nazwisko i imię Śr. km/h Czas Rating kategorii Miejsce
Klaus Kamila 24.36 00:22:10 98.8% 2
Surdyk Alicja 20.53 00:26:18 83.27% 4

C1 - dystans 9 km

Nazwisko i imię Śr. km/h Czas Rating kategorii Miejsce
Dudkowski Tymek 21.01 00:25:42 100% 1

C2 - dystans 9 km

Nazwisko i imię Śr. km/h Czas Rating kategorii Miejsce
Mrowiński Antoni 24.9 00:21:41 100% 1
Gregorowicz Maciej 22.83 00:23:39 91.68% 4

C3 - dystans 9 km

Nazwisko i imię Śr. km/h Czas Rating kategorii Miejsce
Gruca Michał 24.87 00:21:43 100% 1
Skrzyński Karol 24.14 00:22:22 97.09% 5
Wścisły Czarek 22.53 00:23:58 90.61% 9

C4 - dystans 9 km

Nazwisko i imię Śr. km/h Czas Rating kategorii Miejsce
Surdyk Filip 28.27 00:19:06 99.13% 2
Gregorowicz Kuba 27.16 00:19:53 95.22% 3
Rowicki Nikodem 25.94 00:20:49 90.95% 6
Górczyński Konrad 25.23 00:21:24 88.47% 8

K1 - dystans 25 km

Nazwisko i imię Śr. km/h Czas Rating kategorii Miejsce
Szaturska Ola 18.45 01:21:18 92.8% 2
Rowicka Nina 18.42 01:21:25 92.67% 3

K3 - dystans 25 km

Nazwisko i imię Śr. km/h Czas Rating kategorii Miejsce
Surdyk Joanna 19.57 01:16:40 81.57% 9

K4 - dystans 25 km

Nazwisko i imię Śr. km/h Czas Rating kategorii Miejsce
Gruca Karolina 21.12 01:11:02 94.79% 4
Zasada Ola 17.72 01:24:38 79.56% 15

M2 - dystans 25 km

Nazwisko i imię Śr. km/h Czas Rating kategorii Miejsce
Januszewski Rafał 26.7 00:56:11 94.84% 6

M3 - dystans 25 km

Nazwisko i imię Śr. km/h Czas Rating kategorii Miejsce
Mrowiński Adam 27.31 00:54:56 94.21% 12
Królik Maciek 21.45 01:09:56 74% 94

M4 - dystans 25 km

Nazwisko i imię Śr. km/h Czas Rating kategorii Miejsce
Surdyk Maciej 25.72 00:58:19 89.63% 14
Gruca Marcin 17.68 01:24:51 61.6% 147

M5 - dystans 25 km

Nazwisko i imię Śr. km/h Czas Rating kategorii Miejsce
Nowak Janek 24.69 01:00:45 87.98% 9

MM1 - dystans 51 km

Nazwisko i imię Śr. km/h Czas Rating kategorii Miejsce
Wojciechowski Patryk 22.09 02:18:30 87.12% 3

MM3 - dystans 51 km

Nazwisko i imię Śr. km/h Czas Rating kategorii Miejsce
Dorsz Jacek 23.08 02:12:36 79.41% 51
Rowicki Rafał 22.84 02:14:00 78.58% 55

MM4 - dystans 51 km

Nazwisko i imię Śr. km/h Czas Rating kategorii Miejsce
Uczkiewicz Jarosław 24.13 02:06:48 80.98% 12
Klaus Albert 22.22 02:17:42 74.57% 43

MM5 - dystans 51 km

Nazwisko i imię Śr. km/h Czas Rating kategorii Miejsce
Białek Tomasz 23.36 02:10:58 85.2% 8